Increible Vista Al Puerto. Apartment Punta del Este

( ex. Increíble Vista Al Puerto. )
Punta del Este
Increible Vista Al Puerto. Punta del Este

Increible Vista Al Puerto. Apartment Punta del Este

23M2+9Qc Punta Del Este, Punta del Este, Uruguay Show map
Increible Vista Al Puerto. Apartment Punta del Este is located 3.7 km from the Parada 16 beach area and 12 minutes' walk from Plaza Gran Bretaña.
This apartment is situated in Peninsula, which is an upscale shopping and leisure area with coastal promenades linking lively El Emir and Los Ingleses beaches, within a 600-metre distance of the Hand of Punta del Este and just around the corner from Punta del Este Lighthouse. It takes 5 minutes to get to the centre of Punta del Este on foot. Increible Vista Al Puerto. Apartment is also a 10-minute drive from the modern Punta Shopping.
The property has a balcony, and comforts such as air conditioning. The apartment offers guests the convenient feature of hairdryers in the bathroom.
Enhance your stay with the convenience of tea and coffee making equipment, and a refrigerator provided in this accommodation. Punta del Este Bus Terminal train station is just 1.8 km from this apartment.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Punta del Este
Attractions
  • Galeria Concorde - 67 km
  • Disco 14 Peninsula - 122 km
  • Guerra - 133 km
  • Brava Beach - 145 km
  • Soho - 164 km
  • Playa de los Ingleses - 188 km
  • Puerto de Punta del Este - 301 km
  • Vista 4 mares - 315 km
  • Plaza del Ingenio - 328 km
Airports
  • Capitan de Corbeta Carlos A. Curbelo International Airport - 23 km
Train stations
  • Punta del Este Bus Terminal Station - 1.4 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking

Leisure & Sports

  • BBQ facilities

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Flat-screen TV
Most Popular Facilities
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning

Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: from 06:00 until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Punta del Este